Olympia Coupe Plates Whiteware in Porcelain - White - 230(пїЅ) mm - 12 pc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.74
3.81 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Coupe Plates Whiteware in Porcelain - White - 230(пїЅ) mm - 12 pc

In stock
£55.79
4.65 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Coupe Plates Whiteware in Porcelain - White - 230(Ø) mm - 12 pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
Free Delivery

Olympia Coupe Plates Whiteware in Porcelain - White - 230(пїЅ) mm - 12 pc

In stock
£59.92
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Coupe Plates 230mm (Pack of 12) - U078

£60.79
Free Delivery
Olympia Coupe Plates Whiteware in Porcelain - White - 230(пїЅ) mm - 12 pc

Cheapest offer

Colour: White, Great value pure white porcelain hotelware Colour: White, Great value pure white porcelain hotelware Colour: White, Great value pure white porcelain hotelware Fully vitrified for heat and shock resistance, Oven, microwave, dishwasher and freezer proof Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Edge Chip Warranty protected Shape: Round
£45.74
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Coupe Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB492
£38.33
6.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Moss Round Coupe Plates 178mm (Pack of 6)
£43.13
7.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Coupe Plates Whiteware in Porcelain - White - 250(пїЅ) mm - 12 pc
£50.33
4.19 GBP/1.0 Plate
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Mineral Coupe Plate 280mm Innovative Design with New Useful Features
£49.52
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EDLP Olympia Athena Oval Coupe Plate - 254x197mm 10x 7 3/4" (Box 12)
£41.39
3.45 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery