Olympia Stoneware Oval Mini Oven Bowls Set 145 x 104mm (6 Pack of 6) - Small Pie Dish, Serving Bowls C104

Olympia Earthenware Oval Pie Bowls 44X145X104mm Stoneware Kitchen Dish 6pc

Olympia Stoneware Oval Mini Oven Bowls Set 145 x 104mm (6 Pack of 6) - Small Pie Dish, Serving Bowls C104

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.35
2.56 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Stoneware Oval Mini Oven Bowls 235ml Pack of 6, 142 x 95 x 40mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.23
Free Delivery

Olympia Stoneware Oval Mini Oven Bowls Set 145 x 104mm (6 Pack of 6) - Small Pie Dish, Serving Bowls C104

In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery

Olympia Stoneware Oval Mini Oven Bowls Set 145 x 104mm (6 Pack of 6) - Small Pie Dish, Serving Bowls C104

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.86
Free Delivery
Olympia Stoneware Oval Mini Oven Bowls Set 145 x 104mm (6 Pack of 6) - Small Pie Dish, Serving Bowls C104

Cheapest offer

Colour: earth Shape: oval Dishwasher, microwave, oven and freezer safe
£15.35
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Stoneware Oval Pie Bowls 161 x 116mm (6 Pack) - Serving Dish Oven Safe C108
£21.83
3.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Mediterranean Oval Eared Dishes Black 15126mm Serving Plates 6pc
£40.87
GBP 6.81 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery