Olympia French Cocktail Shaker Stainless Steel 550ml, Gunmetal

Olympia French Cocktail Shaker Gunmetal

Olympia French Cocktail Shaker Stainless Steel 550ml, Gunmetal

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Olympia French Cocktail Shaker in Gunmetal - Hand Wash Only - 2 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
GBP 26.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia French Cocktail Shaker Gunmetal - DR628

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.21
Free Delivery
Olympia French Cocktail Shaker Stainless Steel 550ml, Gunmetal

Cheapest offer

Elegantly curved, French design, Hand wash only Elegantly curved, French design, Hand wash only Capacity: 550ml/ 19.5oz. Gunmetal Perfect for modern cocktail bars Can be used with standard Julep or Hawthorne strainers
£21.59
amazon.co.uk