Olympia Glass Tealight Holder Square Clear (6 Pack)

Used Offers from

Olympia Glass Tealight Holder Square Clear (6 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£20.51
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Glass Tealight Holder Square Clear (6 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£20.51
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Glass Tealight Holder Square Clear Tea Light Candle Holders 6pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.36
3.89 GBP/1.0 Tea light Holder
Free Delivery

Olympia Glass Tealight Holder Square Clear Tea Light Candle Holders 6pc

In stock
£29.26
Free Delivery

Olympia Glass Tealight Holder Square Clear Tea Light Candle Holders 6pc

In stock
£29.47
Free Delivery

Olympia Glass Tealight Holder Square in Clear Holds 38(Ø)mm Tealights

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Free Delivery

Olympia Glass Tealight Holder Square Clear (Pack of 6) - GM224

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Tealight Holder Glass Classic - 60x45mm (Box 6)
£15.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Tealight Holder Glass Geo - 64x57mm (Box 6)
£15.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Tealight/Candle Holder Glass Ridged - 52x52mm (Box 6)
£15.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Lantern Style Tealight Holder Innovative Design for Better Experience
£20.51
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Glass Tealight Holder Square Clear (6 Pack)

Cheapest offer

50(H) x 60(W) x 60(D)mm. Glass. Clear. Holds standard 38(Ø)mm tealights. Modern design.
£20.51
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk