Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Porcelain 178mm, Chalk White, Pack, 178 mm

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Chalk 178mm (Pack of 6)

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Porcelain 178mm, Chalk White, Pack, 178 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.91
7.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Porcelain 178mm, Chalk White, Pack, 178 mm

In stock
£46.51
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Chalk 180mm (Pack of 6) - FB980

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.66
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Porcelain 178mm, Chalk White, Pack, 178 mm

Cheapest offer

Hand-applied rim differs from piece to piece, for a handmade feel, Dishwasher safe Hand-applied rim differs from piece to piece, for a handmade feel, Dishwasher safe Hand-applied rim differs from piece to piece, for a handmade feel Reactive glaze gives texture to the finish Perfect for capturing the farm to fork look
£42.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Kiln Chalk Round Coupe Plate 280mm (Pack of 4)
£45.11
11.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Smoke Round Coupe Plates 178mm (Pack of 6)
£40.87
6.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Plate Sandstone 280mm 11 Rimmed Kitchen Serving 4pc
£45.36
11.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Ocean - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm
£59.27
9.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plate - 280mm 11" (Box 4)
£51.53
12.88 GBP/1.0 Sandstone Plate
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery