Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Ocean - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.27
9.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Ocean - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm

In stock
£70.79
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Ocean - Porcelain - 230(Ø) mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Ocean 230mm (Pack of 6) - SA282

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.13
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Ocean - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm

In stock
£76.72
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Ocean - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm

Cheapest offer

Finished with a reactive glaze, Ideal size for a slice of cake or a small sandwich Finished with a reactive glaze, Ideal size for a slice of cake or a small sandwich Finished with a reactive glaze, Ideal size for a slice of cake or a small sandwich Dishwasher safe Edge Chip Warranty protected Each piece has a unique finish
£59.27
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Kiln Chalk Round Coupe Plate 280mm (Pack of 4)
£45.11
11.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Smoke Round Coupe Plates 178mm (Pack of 6)
£40.87
6.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Plate Sandstone 280mm 11 Rimmed Kitchen Serving 4pc
£45.36
11.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Chalk 178mm (Pack of 6)
£42.91
7.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plate - 280mm 11" (Box 4)
£51.53
12.88 GBP/1.0 Sandstone Plate
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery