Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Smoky Gray - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.13
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Smoky Gray - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm

In stock
£70.79
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Smoky Gray - Porcelain - 230(Ø) mm Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Smoke 230mm (Pack of 6) - HC387

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.13
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Smoky Gray - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm

In stock
£76.72
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Smoky Gray - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm

Cheapest offer

Finished with a reactive glaze, Larger 280(Ø)mm coupe available (HC386) Finished with a reactive glaze, Larger 280(Ø)mm coupe available (HC386) Finished with a reactive glaze, Larger 280(Ø)mm coupe available (HC386) Unique, irregular shape Dishwasher and microwave safe Hand painted rim Unique, flecked finish
£61.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Kiln Chalk Round Coupe Plate 280mm (Pack of 4)
£45.11
11.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Smoke Round Coupe Plates 178mm (Pack of 6)
£40.87
6.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Plate Sandstone 280mm 11 Rimmed Kitchen Serving 4pc
£45.36
11.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Chalk 178mm (Pack of 6)
£42.91
7.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Ocean - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm
£59.27
9.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery