Olympia Kiln Porcelain Round Coupe Plates 230mm (Pack of 6), Moss

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Moss - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm

Olympia Kiln Porcelain Round Coupe Plates 230mm (Pack of 6), Moss

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.34
9.39 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Porcelain Round Coupe Plates 230mm (Pack of 6), Moss

In stock
£69.53
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Moss - Porcelain - 230(Ø) mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.53
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Porcelain Round Coupe Plates 230mm (Pack of 6), Moss

In stock
£69.88
11.65 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Moss 230mm (Pack of 6) - SA283

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.13
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Porcelain Round Coupe Plates 230mm (Pack of 6), Moss

Cheapest offer

Finished with a reactive glaze, Ideal for fresh slices of cake or small sandwiches Finished with a reactive glaze, Ideal for fresh slices of cake or small sandwiches Finished with a reactive glaze, Ideal for fresh slices of cake or small sandwiches Dishwasher safe Edge Chip Warranty protected
£56.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Kiln Chalk Round Coupe Plate 280mm (Pack of 4)
£45.11
11.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Smoke Round Coupe Plates 178mm (Pack of 6)
£40.87
6.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Plate Sandstone 280mm 11 Rimmed Kitchen Serving 4pc
£45.36
11.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Chalk 178mm (Pack of 6)
£42.91
7.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Ocean - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm
£59.27
9.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery