Olympia CB733 2-Hour Liquid Chafing Fuel Cans With Wicks (Pack of 12), Non-Hazardous Food Heating, Buffet Food Warmer Dish Burners, Easy Open Screw Top Lid, Cool Touch, turn cap anti-clockwise

Olympia Liquid Chafing Fuel With Wick 2 Hour (Pack of 12) Pack of 12

Olympia CB733 2-Hour Liquid Chafing Fuel Cans With Wicks (Pack of 12), Non-Hazardous Food Heating, Buffet Food Warmer Dish Burners, Easy Open Screw Top Lid, Cool Touch, turn cap anti-clockwise

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 Chafing Fuel
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia CB733 Chafing Fuel with Wick 2hr | Liquid Buffet Warmer - 12pk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 1.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia CB733 2-Hour Liquid Chafing Fuel Cans With Wicks (Pack of 12), Non-Hazardous Food Heating, Buffet Food Warmer Dish Burners, Easy Open Screw Top Lid, Cool Touch, turn cap anti-clockwise

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liquid Chafing Fuel - 6 Hour duration. Box quantity: 12.
£22.87
1.91 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Liquid Chafing Fuel with Wick 4 Hour2
£14.39
1.2 GBP/1.0 Chafing Fuel
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catering Fuel Tin Liquid Chafing Warmer 6 Hour Burn Time Caterer Buffet x 12
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDMAX Olympia Gel Buffet Chafing Dish Fuel Liquid Can with Wick, Resealable, Clean & Consistent Heat for Catering, Buffet Servers and Food Warmers (2 PCS)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDMAX Olympia Gel Buffet Chafing Dish Fuel Liquid Can with Wick, Resealable, Clean & Consistent Heat for Catering, Buffet Servers and Food Warmers (1 PCS)
£10.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia CB733 2-Hour Liquid Chafing Fuel Cans With Wicks (Pack of 12), Non-Hazardous Food Heating, Buffet Food Warmer Dish Burners, Easy Open Screw Top Lid, Cool Touch, turn cap anti-clockwise

Cheapest offer

LONG-LASTING PERFORMANCE: Each tin of olympia liquid chafing fuel provides up to 2 hours of consistent heat, ensuring your food stays warm throughout any event or gathering RELIABLE AND EASY TO USE: With a relightable wick, this chafing fuel eliminates waste and allows for 100 percent fuel utilization; simply open and reseal as needed, without worrying about evaporation SAFE AND CONVENIENT: The cool touch container ensures that you can handle the fuel safely, even when it is alight; this makes it easy to transport and use in any setting APPROVED FOR FOOD HEATING: Olympia liquid chafing fuel is approved as a non-hazardous food heating fuel, making it safe to use in professional kitchens and catering events; it is not restricted by storage or transport regulations VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Perfect for buffet-style events, outdoor catering, camping trips, and more; this chafing fuel provides a reliable source of heat for keeping your dishes warm and ready to serve without the need for electricity or flames
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.