Olympia CB734 Liquid Chafing Fuel With Wick 4 Hour (Pack of 12), Silver

Olympia Liquid Chafing Fuel with Wick 4 Hour2

Olympia CB734 Liquid Chafing Fuel With Wick 4 Hour (Pack of 12), Silver

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
1.2 GBP/1.0 Chafing Fuel
Delivery from £4.49

Liquid Chafing Fuel - 4 Hour duration. Box quantity: 12.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.27
Free Delivery

Olympia Liquid Chafing Fuel Food Warmer - Easy to Open and Reseal - 4 Hour Tins

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery

In stock
£33.17
Free Delivery

Olympia CB734 Liquid Chafing Fuel With Wick 4 Hour (Pack of 12), Silver

In stock
£33.17
Free Delivery

Olympia Liquid fuel paste 4 hours x 12, you will receive 1 pack, package contents: 12 pieces

In stock
£33.17
Free Delivery

Olympia Liquid Chafing Fuel With Wick 4 Hour (Pack of 12) - CB734

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Liquid Chafing Fuel With Wick 2 Hour (Pack of 12) Pack of 12
£11.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 Chafing Fuel
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Liquid Chafing Fuel - 6 Hour duration. Box quantity: 12.
£22.87
1.91 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catering Fuel Tin Liquid Chafing Warmer 6 Hour Burn Time Caterer Buffet x 12
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDMAX Olympia Gel Buffet Chafing Dish Fuel Liquid Can with Wick, Resealable, Clean & Consistent Heat for Catering, Buffet Servers and Food Warmers (2 PCS)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDMAX Olympia Gel Buffet Chafing Dish Fuel Liquid Can with Wick, Resealable, Clean & Consistent Heat for Catering, Buffet Servers and Food Warmers (1 PCS)
£10.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia CB734 Liquid Chafing Fuel With Wick 4 Hour (Pack of 12), Silver

Cheapest offer

LONG-LASTING HEAT: Enjoy up to 4 hours of consistent, reliable heat for your chafing dishes or buffet setup SAFE & EFFICIENT: Approved as a non-hazardous food heating fuel, with no storage or transport restrictions COOL TOUCH CONTAINER: Stay safe while handling - the container remains cool even when the fuel is alight RELIABLE IGNITION: Non-flammable & non-combustible without the relightable wick, ensuring peace of mind during use CONVENIENT & EASY TO USE: Quick & hassle-free opening & resealing, saving time during service EXTENDED SHELF LIFE: Our chafing fuel does not evaporate if left open, maximizing its longevity
£14.39
amazon.co.uk