Olympia Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V Powerful Motor and All-Metal Gearbox for Increased Durability Soft Grip Section and There is Also a 3-Position, Soft Grip, Side Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.37
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools 09-412 Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2In) 650W 240V Olpag115650

1-3 working days
£39.20
Delivery from £6.00

Olympia Power Tools 09-412 Angle Grinder 115mm 650W 240V 5057902094120

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.94
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V OLPAG115650

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.05
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.76
GBP 42.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

OlympiaPowerTools 09-412 Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Olympia Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V Powerful Motor and All-Metal Gearbox for Increased Durability Soft Grip Section and There is Also a 3-Position, Soft Grip, Side Handle

Cheapest offer

650W Angle Grinder with a powerful motor and all-metal gearbox for increased durability. Input Power: 650W No Load Speed: 12,000/min. Disc Diameter: 115mm (4.1/2in) Spindle Thread: M14, Weight: 4.9824471212 pounds, Manufacturer: Olympia Tools
£30.37
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Power Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2In) 650W 240V (Uk Plug) Multi Colour (One Size)
£51.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Olympia OLPMT300 Olympia Multi Tool, Red
£33.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.67
OLYMPIA JIGSAW 450W 240V JS450
£22.49
GBP 22.49 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Olympia Tools 6Pack 8-Inch Tongue and Groove Pliers, 5 Jaw Positions, 1.7" Jaw Capacity, Black
£47.18
7.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.75
Olympia Power Tools 09-965 X20S Planer 20V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion Olpx20Spl1
£106.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery