Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Half Size Gastronorm 65mm

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Half Gastronome 330X270X65mm Porcelain Dish

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Half Size Gastronorm 65mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£18.78
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Gastronorm Tray, Porcelain, 65mm, 2.5Ltr - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe U808

In stock
£28.45
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Gastronorm Tray, Porcelain, 65mm, 2.5Ltr - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe U808

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Gastronorm Tray, Porcelain, 65mm, 2.5Ltr - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe U808

In stock
£44.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Half Size Gastronorm 100mm
£28.21
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Miniature Pan Shaped Bowls 35Ml 12Oz 70mm Porcelain Kitchen Dish 12pc
£27.25
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Half Size Gastronorm 30mm
£26.28
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Whiteware Stacking Bowls 215mm/8 1/2" (4 Pack)
£31.97
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Whiteware 1/1 Full Size Gastronorm 30mm
£79.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Half Size Gastronorm 65mm

Cheapest offer

65(H) x 330(W) x 270(D)mm. Porcelain. White. Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe. Meets the Vitrified Hotelware Standard BS4034.
£18.78
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk