Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Coupe Dessert Plates 200mm, Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.44
3.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Coupe Plates - Dishwasher and Oven Safe 200mm Pack of 12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.67
GBP 4.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Coupe Dessert Plates 200mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£48.67
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Coupe Dessert Plates 200mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£54.36
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Coupe Plates 200mm (Pack of 12) - U077

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.92
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Coupe Dessert Plates 200mm, Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

BUILT FOR BUSY KITCHENS: Made from fully vitrified porcelain for excellent heat and shock resistance, ensuring they withstand daily rigorous use ULTIMATE KITCHEN CONVENIENCE: These plates are completely safe for use in the oven, microwave, freezer, and dishwasher for quick, easy meal prep and cleanup STRENGTHENED ROLLED EDGES: Expertly designed with rolled edges for enhanced durability and to help resist chipping in a busy catering or home environment SPACE-SAVING STACKABLE DESIGN: Neatly stackable to help you make the most of your kitchen storage space, keeping cupboards and shelves tidy and organised ELEGANT PRESENTATION: The classic white colour and glazed finish provides a clean, elegant backdrop that makes your culinary creations look spectacular
£39.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware 1/3 One Third Size Gastronorm 100mm
£28.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Pasta Service Plates 310mm Porcelain Innovative Design 4pc
£37.13
9.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Teapots 483ml (4 pack)
£38.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 229X 127mm Porcelain Serving Plates 6pc
£26.84
4.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Coupe Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB492
£38.33
6.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery