Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 165mm (12 Pack) - Catering Dinnerware, Serving Dishes Set CB478

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.84
2.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia 165 mm Wide Rim White Porcelain Plates 165 mm (Diameter Int. Diameter 117 mm) White Pack of 12

In stock
£29.33
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia CB478 Wide Rimmed Plate (Pack of 12)

In stock
£29.33
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 165mm (12 Pack) - Catering Dinnerware, Serving Dishes Set CB478

In stock
£29.33
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 165mm (12 Pack) - Catering Dinnerware, Serving Dishes Set CB478

In stock
£36.31
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates in White - Porcelain - Pack x6 - 165mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.31
GBP 3.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 165mm (Pack of 12) - CB478

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.39
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 165mm (12 Pack) - Catering Dinnerware, Serving Dishes Set CB478

Cheapest offer

BUILT TO LAST: Made from fully vitrified porcelain that is heat and shock resistant, with strong rolled edges to protect against chipping in everyday use ELEGANT PRESENTATION: A wide rim neatly frames each dish, whilst the sophisticated white colourway helps to highlight the vibrant tones in your food FOR TOTAL CONVENIENCE: These plates are completely safe for use in the dishwasher for an effortless clean-up, as well as in the oven and microwave SPACE-SAVING STORAGE: Designed to be fully stackable which allows for neat and compact storage in your cupboards, saving you precious kitchen space PROFESSIONAL DINNERWARE: Meeting the BS4034 standard for vitrified hotelware, these plates are ideal for the demands of busy homes, cafes, and restaurants
£26.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB482
£35.66
5.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 250mm (12 Pack)
£45.74
3.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Hotelware Wide Rimmed Plates - Porcelain Whiteware - 203 mm - 12 pc
£22.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 230mm (12 Pack)
£47.51
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Wide Rimmed Service Plates 310mm Porcelain Innovative 6pc
£38.82
6.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery