Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB482

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.66
5.94 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB482

In stock
£47.30
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB482

In stock
£48.07
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates in White - Porcelain - Pack x6 - 280mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 280mm (Pack of 6) - CB482

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.28
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB482

Cheapest offer

BUILT FOR BUSY KITCHENS: Fully vitrified porcelain with rolled edges offers excellent chip resistance, making these plates ideal for constant commercial use OVEN TO TABLE SERVICE: These plates are safe for use in the oven, microwave, and freezer, allowing for versatile food preparation and serving options ELEGANT PRESENTATION: The wide rimmed design and sophisticated white colourway beautifully frame your dishes, making your vibrant ingredients stand out EASY CLEANING & STORAGE: Dishwasher-safe for a fast and simple clean-up after usage, while the stackable design helps to save vital storage space EAT & SHOCK RESISTANT: Made from fully vitrified porcelain to resist heat and impact, making them tough enough for the demands of any professional kitchen
£35.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 165mm (12 Pack) - Catering Dinnerware, Serving Dishes Set CB478
£26.84
2.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 250mm (12 Pack)
£45.74
3.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Hotelware Wide Rimmed Plates - Porcelain Whiteware - 203 mm - 12 pc
£22.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 230mm (12 Pack)
£47.51
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Wide Rimmed Service Plates 310mm Porcelain Innovative 6pc
£38.82
6.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery