Olympia Wide Rimmed Porcelain Service Plates 250mm, White (Pack of 12)

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 250mm (12 Pack)

Olympia Wide Rimmed Porcelain Service Plates 250mm, White (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.74
3.81 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Wide Rimmed Porcelain Service Plates 250mm, White (Pack of 12)

In stock
£54.59
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rim Porcelain Plates Dishwasher Safe - 250mm - Pack of 12

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.59
GBP 4.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia Wide Rimmed Porcelain Service Plates 250mm, White (Pack of 12)

In stock
£59.89
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 250mm (Pack of 12) - CB481

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.75
Free Delivery
Olympia Wide Rimmed Porcelain Service Plates 250mm, White (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

Oven, microwave, dishwasher and freezer proof, Edge Chip Warranty protected Oven, microwave, dishwasher and freezer proof, Edge Chip Warranty protected Stackable for simple storage Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Fully vitrified for heat and shock resistance
£45.74
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 165mm (12 Pack) - Catering Dinnerware, Serving Dishes Set CB478
£26.84
2.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB482
£35.66
5.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Hotelware Wide Rimmed Plates - Porcelain Whiteware - 203 mm - 12 pc
£22.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 230mm (12 Pack)
£47.51
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Wide Rimmed Service Plates 310mm Porcelain Innovative 6pc
£38.82
6.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery