Stainless Steel Wine Bucket 190X204mm Champagne Beer Bowl Ice Cooler Restaurant

Olympia Wine Champagne Bucket Bottle Cooler - Fits Stand C582 - Stainless Steel

Stainless Steel Wine Bucket 190X204mm Champagne Beer Bowl Ice Cooler Restaurant

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.31
Delivery from £4.49

Stainless Steel Wine Bucket 190X204mm Champagne Beer Bowl Ice Cooler Restaurant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Wine Champagne Bucket Bottle Cooler - Fits Stand C582 - Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Wine Bucket 190X204mm Champagne Beer Bowl Ice Cooler Restaurant

In stock
£26.34
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Wine Bucket 190X204mm Champagne Beer Bowl Ice Cooler Restaurant

In stock
£26.47
Free Delivery

Olympia Polished Stainless Steel Wine And Champagne Bucket - C578

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.21
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Wine Bucket 190X204mm Champagne Beer Bowl Ice Cooler Restaurant

Cheapest offer

Highly polished Highly polished Highly polished Looks great when cleaned with Jantex stainless steel cleaner (CF980) Features two carry handles Compatible with bucket C582
£12.31
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Table-Mounted Wine and Champagne Bucket Holder
£22.09
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Wine and Champagne Bucket Made of Stainless Steel Fits K407
£13.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Wine Bucket Stand Stainless Steel Champagne Cooler Ice Holder Bar Clubs Pubs
£38.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Chime Champagne Flutes 225Ml 240X70mm Cocktail Wine Glasses Tumblers 6pc
£36.59
6.1 GBP/1.0 Flute
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery