OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150 mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 14-150mm F4.0-5.6 II Black

Used Offers from

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150 mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£373.99
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150 mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£415.61
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150mm f/4-5.6 II Lens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.00
GBP 429.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 14-150mm F4.0-5.6 II Black | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£539.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150 mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

£539.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150 mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

£539.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital 14-150mm f4-5.6 II Lens - Black

2-3 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympus M.Zuiko ED 75-300mm f/4.8-6.7 II Lens - 1 Year Warranty
£357.00
Compare 3 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Olympus M.Zuiko 9-18mm f/4.0-5.6 ED Lens
£422.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Olympus M.ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 12mm Lens - Black NEW
£299.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Black
£206.00
Compare 10 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150 mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

Cheapest offer

Ideally suited for: Allround, landscape, travel, nature, architecture and portrait - equivalent to a 28-300 mm 35 mm lens The all-in-one 10.7x zoom provides outstanding flexibility and mobility by delivering the best performance in every situation, both as a wide-angle and telephoto lens The universal zoom impresses with its amazing lightness and makes it unnecessary to carry many interchangeable lenses Thanks to its dust- and splash-proof as well as frost-proof construction, the lens defies all weather conditions and delivers uncompromising results even in difficult conditions Scope of delivery: lens, rear lens cap for Micro Four Thirds lenses (LR-2), warranty card, operating instructions
£373.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.