One For All - Full Motion TV Bracket - Swivel (120°) Tilt (20°) Wall Mount - Screen size 32-90 Inch - Max Weight 60kg - VESA 200x200 to 600x400 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.75
Free Delivery

One For All - Full Motion TV Bracket - Swivel (120°) Tilt (20°) Wall Mount - Screen size 32-90 Inch - Max Weight 60kg - VESA 200x200 to 600x400 - Black

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

One For All 32-90 Inch TV Bracket Turn 120 Double Solid Series Black - WM4661

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
GBP 78.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

One For All - Full Motion TV Bracket - Swivel (120°) Tilt (20°) Wall Mount - Screen size 32-90 Inch - Max Weight 60kg - VESA 200x200 to 600x400 - Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

One For All 32-84 inch TV Bracket Turn 120 Double Solid Series, Black

2 to 4 days
£78.99
Delivery from £4.95

One For All - Full Motion TV Bracket - Swivel (120°) Tilt (20°) Wall Mount - Screen size 32-90 Inch - Max Weight 60kg - VESA 200x200 to 600x400 - Black

£79.96
Free Delivery

One For All - Full Motion TV Bracket - Swivel (120°) Tilt (20°) Wall Mount - Screen size 32-90 Inch - Max Weight 60kg - VESA 200x200 to 600x400 - Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£82.93
Free Delivery

One For All - Full Motion TV Bracket - Swivel (120°) Tilt (20°) Wall Mount - Screen size 32-90 Inch - Max Weight 60kg - VESA 200x200 to 600x400 - Black

In stock
£85.19
Free Delivery

One For All - Full Motion TV Bracket - Swivel (120°) Tilt (20°) Wall Mount - Screen size 32-90 Inch - Max Weight 60kg - VESA 200x200 to 600x400 - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£88.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
One For All - Full Motion TV Bracket - Swivel (120°) Tilt (20°) Wall Mount - Screen size 32-90 Inch - Max Weight 60kg - VESA 200x200 to 600x400 - Black

Cheapest offer

SCREEN SIZE - This One For All TV bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) from 32 to 90 inch 120° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE - Total freedom to create the ideal viewing position This TV bracket has variable turn (120°) and tilt (15°) adjustment perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINUTES - All mounting materials such as screws concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA - sizes suitable for VESA sizes 200x200 300x200 300x300 400x200 400x300 400x400 and 600x400 Vesa is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM - avoid the clutter with the integrated cable management system integrated in this TV bracket ensuring tidy organisation of your cables
£78.75
amazon.co.uk