One for All SV-9602 Plug and Play FM/VHF/UHF 2 Way TV Signal Amplifier Booster
One for All SV9602 Two Way Digital Freeview TV Radio Signal Booster Amplifier 2
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
One For All SV9602 2 Way Signal Booster/Splitter for TV
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49
One For All Two Way TV Signal Booster Splitter With 4G Filter - SV9602
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
GBP 19.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 6.5 mm |
| Height | 2.75 mm |
| Depth | 5.5 mm |
Power
| Power source type | AC |
Ports & interfaces
| Ports quantity | 1 |
Technical details
| Product colour | Silver |
| Gain | 20 dB |
| 4G LTE filter | Yes |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Brother DCP-J1260W Compact 3-in-1 Printer - Black, Black
£71.99
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP DeskJet 2910 All in One Printer | Perfect for Home | Colour | Wireless | Print, Scan & Copy | 3 months free Instant Ink | Easy Setup & Reliable Wi-Fi
£39.00
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Canon PIXMA TS4150I - All-in-One Printer with Wi-Fi Connectivity | Wireless for Easy Printing From Your Smart Phone PIXMA Print Plan - White
£55.27
printerbase.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epson Expression Home XP-2200 Inkjet A4 5760 x 1440 DPI 27 ppm Wi-Fi
£48.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery