OnGuard Akita 10mm Cable Extender

Onguard Akita 8043 Cable Bike Lock

OnGuard Akita 10mm Cable Extender

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

On-Guard Akita-8043 Looped Cable - Black, 22.0 x 1.0 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

OnGuard Akita Bicycle Cable 220cm x 10mm for locks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Free Delivery

On-Guard Akita-8043 Looped Cable - Black, 22.0 x 1.0 cm 22.0x1.0 cm Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Free Delivery

On-Guard Akita-8043 Looped Cable - Black, 22.0 x 1.0 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.48
Free Delivery
OnGuard Akita 10mm Cable Extender

Cheapest offer

The OnGuard Akita combo cable is an excellent accessory to a D-lock or a tough bike so you can secure extra components or accessories to your frame. Your frame is not the only valuable part of your bike to make sure everything is secure. The heavy-duty steel cable is super flexible and lightweight. Vinyl coated extra-flexible steel cable with permanently swedged loops. Includes Velcro strap to help contain cable during transport. Key Features:Heavy Duty Extra Flexible Steel Cablemedium duty vinyl coated extra-Flexible steel cable with permanently swedged loops
£8.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Onguard Akita 8043 Steel Cable 7ft x 10mm for U-Lock Bike / Wheel Security
£19.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.58
OnGuard Bulldog Combo DT-8012C Bike Lock, Combo Bike Locks, High Security & Reliable, Bicycle Lock & Akita-8043 Looped Cable - Black, 22.0 x 1.0 cm
£36.98
18.49 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OnGuard Pitbull Mini DT-8008 Bike Lock, Keyed Shackle Locks, High Security & Reliable, Lock with Co-Moulded Crossbar & Akita-8043 Looped Cable - Black, 22.0 x 1.0 cm
£42.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49