Onguard Pitbull Ls U-lock Black 115 x 292 x 14 mm 115 x 292 x 14 mm Black / Yellow

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £5.49

OnGuard Pitbull U-Lock - Gold Sold Secure Rating Black/Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

OnGuard Pitbull 8002 LS D-Lock 292mm, 14mm Diameter Shackle, Diamond Sold Secur Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.50
Free Delivery

OnGuard Pitbull LS U-Lock Bicycle Lock 292mm D Lock Sold Secure Diamond

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.11
Free Delivery

OnGuard Pitbull 8002 LS D-Lock 292mm, 14mm Diameter Shackle, Diamond Sold Secur Black

In stock
£43.12
Delivery from £9.99

OnGuard Pitbull 8002 LS D-Lock 292mm, 14mm Diameter Shackle, Diamond Sold Secur Black

£48.79
Free Delivery

OnGuard Pitbull 8002 LS D-Lock 292mm, 14mm Diameter Shackle, Diamond Sold Secur Black

In stock
£49.69
Free Delivery

Bike U-Lock Onguard Pitbull LS 8002 Anti-Theft Bicycle Cycle Security D Shackle

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
Free Delivery

OnGuard Pitbull 8002 LS D-Lock 292mm, 14mm Diameter Shackle, Diamond Sold Secur Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Onguard Pitbull Ls U-lock Black 115 x 292 x 14 mm 115 x 292 x 14 mm Black / Yellow

Cheapest offer

ONGUARD Pitbull LS U-lock: Uncompromising Security for Your RideSecure your valuable bicycle, scooter, or powersport vehicle with the ultimate peace of mind provided by the ONGUARD Pitbull LS U-lock. Engineered for superior protection in medium to high-crime areas, this lock is your first and most formidable line of defense against theft, allowing you to park with confidence, knowing your ride is protected by top-tier security technology. The Pitbull LS stands as a testament to strength and reliability in the world of vehicle security.This is the long shackle (LS) version of the renowned PITBULL U-Lock, a design choice that dramatically expands your locking options. The extended shackle provides increased locking versatility, making it effortless to secure your frame and wheel to a wider array of fixed objects. From oversized signposts and bulky street furniture to crowded bike racks where space is at a premium, the Pitbull LS offers the reach that standard U-locks simply cannot match.
£26.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

OnGuard Pitbull LS Bike/Cycle Bicycle U Keyed Lock 115mm x 292mm Black/Yellow
£20.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OnGuard Pitbull LS 8002 U-Lock 115mm x 292mm x 14mm
£44.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery