Onguard Pitbull Std U-lock Black 115 x 230 x 14 mm 115 x 230 x 14 mm Black / Yellow

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £5.49

On-Guard Pitbull STD-8003 Keyed Shackle Lock, Black, 11.5 x 23.0 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.84
Free Delivery

On-Guard Pitbull STD-8003 Keyed Shackle Lock, Black, 11.5 x 23.0 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

OnGuard U-Lock D-Lock Shackle Bike SOLD SECURE GOLD 115x230mm PITBULL 8003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Free Delivery

On-Guard Pitbull STD-8003 Keyed Shackle Lock, Black, 11.5 x 23.0 cm

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

OnGuard Pitbull U-Lock - Gold Sold Secure Rating Black/Yellow

3 to 4 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

OnGuard Pitbull Locks - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

OnGuard Pitbull STD U-Lock Bicycle Lock 230mm x 115mm Sold Secure Diamond

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.47
Free Delivery

On-Guard Pitbull STD-8003 Keyed Shackle Lock, Black, 11.5 x 23.0 cm

In stock
£43.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Onguard Pitbull Std U-lock Black 115 x 230 x 14 mm 115 x 230 x 14 mm Black / Yellow

Cheapest offer

ONGUARD Pitbull STD U-lockCategory: Carriers and storageSubcategory: LocksSecure your ride with the unparalleled strength of the ONGUARD Pitbull STD U-lock, the standard version of the acclaimed PITBULL series. Engineered to provide superior protection in medium to high crime areas, this lock delivers the peace of mind you need when leaving your bicycle, scooter, or powersport vehicle unattended. The Pitbull STD combines robust construction with user-friendly features, making it an essential security accessory for any rider.Uncompromising Four-Sided ProtectionAt the heart of the Pitbull´s defense system is the revolutionary X4P Quattro Locking Mechanism. This advanced technology secures the hefty shackle to the crossbar in four separate locations, offering extreme resistance to pulling, prying, and twisting attacks. This four-sided protection creates a formidable barrier, ensuring your vehicle remains exactly where you left it and neutralizing the most common methods thieves use to def
£24.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Onguard Pitbull Std Ebike U-lock Black 14 x 230 mm 14 x 230 mm Black / Green
£19.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
OnGuard Pitbull STD 8003 Bike U Lock - Sold Secure Gold
£37.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Onguard Pitbull Standard Shackle U-lock Black 115 x 230 x 14 mm 115 x 230 x 14 mm Black / Yellow
£22.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99