Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail-Walnut - Home Living | TJ Hughes Walnut

Used Offers from

Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail-Walnut - Home Living | TJ Hughes Walnut

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Rolling Open Wardrobe Hanging Rail Storage Shelves for Clothes, Walnut

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bedroom Open Wardrobe, Hanging Rail with Storage Shelves, Mobile Clothes Organizer on Wheels, Walnut Aosom UK

Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Rolling Open Wardrobe Hanging Rail Storage Shelves For Clothes, Walnut

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Rolling Open Wardrobe With Hanging Rail And Storage Shelves Walnut, Brown

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Rolling Open Wardrobe Hanging Rail Storage Shelves for Clothes in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£54.40

Homcom Rolling Open Wardrobe Hanging Rail Storage Shelves For Clothes In Brown Brown

Unknown
£54.40

Homcom Open Wardrobe with Hanging Rail and Storage Shelves: Brown

Check in-store availability
£55.00
Free Delivery

Open Wardrobe 80x40x128cm Walnut Particle Board Matt Finish with Wheels w/rail &

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.57
GBP 67.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Relaxdays Open Wardrobe With Hamper
£55.58
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Open wardrobe clothes rack with shelves and hanging rods, 115.8W cm / Black
£67.99
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Open wardrobe clothes rack with shelves and hanging rods, 115.8W cm / White
£45.16
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail-Walnut - Home Living | TJ Hughes Walnut

Cheapest offer

This high quality mobile open wardrobe is perfect for storing your clothes and keep it organized. It comes complete with a hanging shelf and three cubbies, offering sufficient space to meet all storage needs. The wheels under the wardrobe enable you to move with ease to where you need it to be. Features: Elegant modern design Ideal for bedroom, basement, spare or guest room The open wardrobe consists of a length hanging shelves(1 hanging rails inside) and three cubbies, it is a perfect solution to organize your stuff better Four wheels enable you to move your wardrobe with ease to where you need it to be Made of high quality particle board, surface is matt finish effect carcass, made from melamine, water and scratch resistant Easy to clean and stain resistant Flat-packed with a manual in details Specification: Item Name: Open Wardrobe Brand Name: HOMCOM Colour: Walnut Dimension: 80x40x128 cm (LxWxH) Material: Particle Board Cloth hanging rod weight capacity 10Kg, the overall weight.
£46.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk