OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineOPI'm DreamingGel-Like Lacquer Vernis Effet Gel Living the Fanta-sea

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

OPI Infinite Shine Living the Fanta Sea 15ml OPI'm Dreaming Collection

3 days
£11.16
Delivery from £4.95

OPI I'm Dreaming Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer 15ml in Living The Fantasea OPI Living The Fantasea 15ml

3-5 working days
£14.40

Debenhams I'm Dreaming Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer 15Ml In Living The Fantasea living the fantasea

Unknown
£14.40

Similar products

OPI Nail polish Nail Lacquer OPI Germany Collection No. G13 Berlin There Done That
£8.61
£574.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Malaga Wine
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish No Chips on my Shoulder
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Aphrodite's Pink Nightie
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Steel Waters Run Deep
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineOPI'm DreamingGel-Like Lacquer Vernis Effet Gel Living the Fanta-sea

Cheapest offer

The OPI'm Dreaming Gel-Like Lacquer Vernis Effet Gel from OPI sets new standards with its legendary durability and radiant shine thanks to Infinite Shine technology. This nail make-up lasts up to 11 days and gives an intense, shiny gel finish that can withstand even the most demanding everyday wear. The highly pigmented, scratch-resistant formula is effortless to apply and dries quickly. Each colour application creates a smooth, flawless surface that is additionally protected from chipping by the second Infinite Shine layer. At the same time, the gentle formulation guarantees gentle removal without damaging the nails and preserves their natural resistance. Make-up-free gel look in perfection OPI'm Dreaming Gel-Like Lacquer Vernis Effet Gel from OPI presents an exclusive colour palette inspired by festive dreams that skilfully complements any outfit. For perfect results, first apply a base coat, then apply two thin coats of the colour lacquer with short, precise brush strokes and allow
£10.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk