OPI Infinite Shine Nail varnish 15 ml

OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineSpring '26 The New OPIconsNail varnish I'm Not Really an Influencer

OPI Infinite Shine Nail varnish 15 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.38
£1,100.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's OPIcons - Infinite Shine 15ml in Im Not Really An Influencer

5-7 working days
£14.40
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Opicons - Infinite Shine 15Ml In Im Not Really An Influencer im not really an influencer

Unknown
£14.40

OPI Infinite Shine Spring 26 The New OPIcons I'm Not Really An Influencer 15ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
Delivery from £4.20

OPI OPI Infinite Shine I’m Not Really an Influencer 15 ml I’m Not Really an Influencer 15 ml

2-7 days delivery
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95
OPI Infinite Shine Nail varnish 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The OPI Infinite Shine Spring '26 The New OPIcons collection presents an innovative reinterpretation of well-known classics, bringing them together in a modern colour palette. Twelve shades draw on iconic colours such as Funny Bunny, Bubble Bath and Big Apple Red, reimagining them as fresh variations ranging from soft nude tones and light pink to deep burgundy and a cool blue-purple. These polishes are based on a special pre-cured gel technology designed to mimic the shine and longevity of a gel manicure without the need for a UV or LED lamp. The three-step system - primer, colour and gloss - can maintain a polished look for up to eleven days. Thanks to the wide Pro brush, the colour can be applied evenly and often without streaks. The formula is designed to be resistant to scratches and chipping, whilst still being easy to remove with standard nail varnish remover. Furthermore, the formula contains no animal-derived ingredients. Long-lasting shine: Pre-cured gel technology can offer u
£12.38
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

OPI Skin-care-products Nail-polish-removerAcetone-Free Polish Remover
£7.55
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Bubble Bath
£11.82
Compare 7 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineGel-like Top Coat
£8.61
£652.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Infinite Shine Nail varnish 15 ml
£8.61
£652.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Infinite Shine Nail varnish 15 ml
£11.46
£1,018.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95