OPI Nail-polish Nature-StrongVegan nail polish Knowledge is Flower

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

OPI Nature Strong Nail Polish Knowledge is Flower

3-5 days
£11.22
Delivery from £6.99

OPI - Nature Strong Nail Polish - Knowledge Is Flower 15ml (NAT009)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.13
Delivery from £1.95

OPI Nature Strong Natural Origin Lacquer 15ml Knowledge Is Flower

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.45
Delivery from £7.60

OPI Nature Strong NAT009 Knowledge Is Flower 15ml - vegan nail polish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
Delivery from £4.20

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use 1. Start with clean, prepped nails for proper adhesion. 2. Shake bottle well to mix pigments evenly and avoid streaks. 3. Start by painting the edge of your nail with color, then sweep a thin layer across the full nail. Let dry for 1-2 min. Repeat step for a second coat. 4. Finish with Nature Strong Vegan* Top Coat: paint the edge first, then sweep a thin layer across the full nail and allow to dry. Pro tip: While a base coat isn't needed, you can apply Nature Strong Vegan* Base Coat first to set the foundation for color. Apply the same way: edge first, then a thin layer across the nail. Let dry 1-2 min before color.
Ingredients INGREDIENTS: Butyl Acetate, Ethyl Acetate, Nitrocellulose, Adipic Acid/Neopentyl Glycol/Trimellitic Anhydride Copolymer, Acetyl Tributyl Citrate, Alcohol, Stearalkonium Bentonite, Isopropyl Alcohol, Diacetone Alcohol, Sorbic Acid, Hexanal, Barium Sulfate, Lithothamnion Calcareum Extract, Phosphoric Acid, Mannitol, Solum Diatomeae/Diatomaceous Earth/Terre de Diamtomees, Zinc Sulfate, Silica, n-Butyl Alcohol, Tocopherol, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77499), Red 6 (CI 15850), Red 34 (CI 15880), Ferric Ammonium Ferrocyanide (CI 77510), Yellow 5 (CI 19140).
Applicator type Brush
Suitable for Unisex
Colour group Pink
Volume 15 ml
Long-lasting Yes
Dispenser type Bottle
Nail polish effect Coloring
Opacity Opaque
Colour code NAT009
Colour name Knowledge is Flower
Colour description A smart pink nail polish that's budding with wisdom.

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting: Durable formula for a perfect finish.
• Eco-friendly: Vegan, natural ingredients, guilt-free beauty.
• Quick-drying: Fast application for your busy lifestyle.

Similar products

OPI Nail polish Nail Lacquer OPI Germany Collection No. G13 Berlin There Done That
£8.61
£574.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Malaga Wine
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish No Chips on my Shoulder
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Aphrodite's Pink Nightie
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Strawberry Margarita
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Nature-StrongVegan nail polish Knowledge is Flower

Cheapest offer

Our OPI nature strong promise:nature strong by OPI combines natural ingredients with the premium quality of OPI nail polishes. The product line offers highly pigmented colours with outstanding shine and up to 7-day hold without fading. Innovative formula with ingredients of natural origin: The formula's natural ingredients are derived from sugar cane, cassava, wheat, potatoes and corn. The 30 shades in the line are inspired by the beautiful natural tones of the world and the top coat enhances the colours with maximum shine and protection. Vegan, cruelty-free & environmentally conscious: The OPI nature strong premium formula is VEGAN - so it contains no animal ingredients or by-products and is NOT tested on animals. The Veganblume seal of approval on the packaging testifies to our commitment to vegan cosmetics. OPI works with the Vegan Society, the world's oldest organisation supporting veganism. nature strong is also GMO-free - the products contain no genetically modified organisms (GM
£10.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk