Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin A-2121G OPTIMAL for AUDI VW

OPTIMAL A-2121G Shock absorber

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin A-2121G OPTIMAL for AUDI VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.04
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for AUDI VW:A4 B5,A6 C5,PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5,A6 / S6 C5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
Free Delivery

Front Shock Absorber OPTIMAL 2x Fits AUDI A4 Avant A6 VW Passat 94-05 3B0413031H

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.87
Delivery from £45.00

SHOCK ABSORBER A-2121G FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 AHU 1.9L 4cyl A4APC/APZ/AJG 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.47
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-2121G FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 AHU 1.9L 4cyl A4APC/APZ/AJG 2.4L

£62.47
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-2121G FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 AHU 1.9L 4cyl A4APC/APZ/AJG 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.16
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin A-2121G OPTIMAL for AUDI VW

£64.27
Free Delivery

OPTIMAL A-2121G Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£71.98
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin A-2121G OPTIMAL for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 15 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: A-2121G / Thread Size: M12x1,5 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 3B0 413 031 H, AUDI 4B0 412 031 P, AUDI 8D0 413 031 AE, AUDI 8D0 413 031 AH, AUDI 8D0 413 031 BE, AUDI 8D0 413 031 BG, AUDI 8D0 413 031 H, AUDI 8D0 413 031 K, AUDI 8D0 413 031 N, AUDI 8D0 413 031 P, VW 3B0 413 031 H, VW 4B0 412 031 P, VW 8D0 413 031 AE, VW 8D0 413 031 AH, VW 8D0 413 031 BE, VW 8D0 413 031 BG, VW 8D0 413 031 H, VW 8D0 413 031 K, VW 8D0 413 031 N, VW 8D0 413 031 P / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12 / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8750-1062, KONI 82-2516SPORT, KONI 8250-1001, MONROE E2024, MONROE E2034, MONROE 376237SP, Magnum Technology AGA040MT, Magnum Technology AGW055MT, BILSTEIN 19-045771, ASHIKA MA-00050, TRW JGS228T, MONROE 26654, MONROE 376054SP, MONROE 376028SP, MONROE E2048, SACHS 170 813, Magnum Technology AHW002MT, Magnum Technology AHW003MT, KYB 9410013, MAGNETI MARELLI 356302070000, MAGNETI MARELLI 356301070000, JAPKO MJ00050, JP GROUP 1142107700, MONROE 26663, KONI 8710-1377SPORT, KONI 82-2488, KONI 82-2488SPORT, MAGNETI MARELLI 354321070000, MONROE E2043, VAICO V10-1861 / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 50 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£43.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SHOCK ABSORBER 24-065122 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L AVG/AFN 1.9L 4cyl A4
£147.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPTIMAL A-5165GL Shock absorber
£79.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kayaba Shock Absorber 341301 Front Axle Top Pin for VW Audi Skoda
£110.52
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
To Fit Audi A6 VW Passat Front Axle Strut Shock Absorbers Damper
£88.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery