Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush, Travel Case, 5 Modes, App Guidance, AI Tracker, Position Detection, Interactive Display, 2 Minute Timer, Black Onyx

Oral-B iO6 Black Lava Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush

Used Offers from £300.00

Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush, Travel Case, 5 Modes, App Guidance, AI Tracker, Position Detection, Interactive Display, 2 Minute Timer, Black Onyx

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

ORAL B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO™ 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO6 Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Black Lava 1 Toothbrush

2-3 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Oral B Oral-b Io Series 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black Lava, Black

3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Oral-B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black ORAiO6BLK

3-5 days
£110.53
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series 6 Black Lava Rechargeable Toothbrush

2-4 working days
£117.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series 6 Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Debenhams Io - 6 - Black Lava Electric Toothbrush black

Unknown
£130.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Oral-B iO6 Grey Opal Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush
£107.00
Compare 21 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO 6 Grey Electric Toothbrush, 2 Toothbrush Heads, 1 Travel Case, Designed by Braun
£168.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO6 2x Electric Toothbrushes For Adults, 2 Handles, 2 Toothbrush Heads, 5 Modes with Teeth Whitening, UK 2 Pin Plug, White and Pink
£218.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO 6 Black Electric Toothbrush, 2 Toothbrush Heads, 1 Travel Case, Designed by Braun
£207.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush, Travel Case, 5 Modes, App Guidance, AI Tracker, Position Detection, Interactive Display, 2 Minute Timer, Black Onyx

Cheapest offer

Elevate your daily routine to a professional standard with the Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush in sleek Black Onyx. Experience the revolutionary iO magnetic drive technology, which delivers a uniquely smooth and effective clean through micro-vibrations directly to the bristles.Five personalized brushing modes-Daily Clean, Sensitive, Gum Care, Intense, and Whitening-allow you to tailor every session. The smart pressure sensor illuminates red, white, or green to guide your brushing force, while the interactive colour display provides real-time coaching, mode selection, and battery status. Connect to the Oral-B app via AI Brushing Recognition for comprehensive feedback and position detection to ensure no area is missed.With a built-in 2-minute dentist-recommended timer and up to two weeks of battery life, achieving optimal oral health is effortless. The set includes a premium ergonomic handle, iO brush head, magnetic charger, and a protective travel case for a complete care system on the g
£89.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk