Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrush Heads for Ages 6+, Disney Stitch, 2 Count - Gentle Cleaning for Wobbly Teeth & Gums, Compatible with Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrushes

Oral-B iO Kids Disney Stitch Electric Toothbrush Head

Used Offers from

Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrush Heads for Ages 6+, Disney Stitch, 2 Count - Gentle Cleaning for Wobbly Teeth & Gums, Compatible with Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrushes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrush Heads for Ages 6+, Disney Stitch, 2 Count - Gentle Cleaning for Wobbly Teeth & Gums, Compatible with Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrushes

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrush Heads for Ages 6+, Disney Stitch, 2 Count - Gentle Cleaning for Wobbly Teeth & Gums, Compatible with Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrushes

In stock
£14.70
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrush Heads for Ages 6+, Disney Stitch, 2 Count - Gentle Cleaning for Wobbly Teeth & Gums, Compatible with Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrushes

In stock
£14.70
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrush Heads for Ages 6+, Disney Stitch, 2 Count - Gentle Cleaning for Wobbly Teeth & Gums, Compatible with Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrushes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.87
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrush Heads for Ages 6+, Disney Stitch, 2 Count - Gentle Cleaning for Wobbly Teeth & Gums, Compatible with Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrushes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.87
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrush Heads for Ages 6+, Disney Stitch, 2 Count - Gentle Cleaning for Wobbly Teeth & Gums, Compatible with Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrushes

£14.87
Delivery from £4.49

ORAL-B iO Kids Disney Stitch Replacement Toothbrush Head Pack of 4

3-5 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oral-B iO Kids Disney Stitch Electric Toothbrush Head

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Oral-B iO Interdental Clean, Genuine Round Brushes, Suitable for Braces, Implants and Misaligned Teeth, x2
£17.75
8.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B iO2 Pink Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case - Toothbrush
£32.72
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Oral-B iO Series 3 Travelcase Blac NEW
£121.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel case zwart voor Oral B IO series 81740002
£27.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO6 Grey Opal Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush
£107.00
Compare 21 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrush Heads for Ages 6+, Disney Stitch, 2 Count - Gentle Cleaning for Wobbly Teeth & Gums, Compatible with Oral-B iO Kids Electric Toothbrushes

Cheapest offer

SPECIFIC DESIGN: Specifically designed to be gentle and suitable for age 6+, making it a perfect electric toothbrush from Oral-B ROUND BRUSH HEAD: Round Oral-B toothbrush head, softer than regular sensitive clean COLOUR-CHANGING: Colour-changing bristles, blue to white, indicating when to change GENTLE CLEAN: Gentle on wobbly teeth & gums with extra soft bristles DESIGNED WITH DENTISTS : Replace the toothbrush head every 3 months to maintain optimal cleaning
£14.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.