Oral-B iO Series 3 Electric Toothbrush, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Travel Case, Valentine's Day Gift for Him/Her, Designed by Braun, Matt Black

Oral-b Io3 Electric Toothbrush

Used Offers from

Oral-B iO Series 3 Electric Toothbrush, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Travel Case, Valentine's Day Gift for Him/Her, Designed by Braun, Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.41
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series 3 Electric Toothbrush, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Travel Case, Valentine's Day Gift for Him/Her, Designed by Braun, Matt Black

£115.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B 8006540731536 electric toothbrush Adult Rotating-oscillating toothbrush

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.59
Delivery from £24.00

Oral-B iO Series 3 Electric Toothbrush, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Travel Case, Valentine's Day Gift for Him/Her, Designed by Braun, Matt Black

In stock
£131.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oral-B iO iO3 Matt Black & Ice Blue Electric Toothbrush
£79.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrushes Adults, 5 Toothbrush Heads, 3 Modes With Teeth Whitening, 2 Pin Plug, Pink
£182.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO iO3 Ice Blue Electric Toothbrush
£65.00
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oral-B iO Series 3 Electric Toothbrush, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Travel Case, Valentine's Day Gift for Him/Her, Designed by Braun, Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Oral-B's most advanced technology removes 100% more plaque for healthier gums in just 1 week compared to A manual toothbrush Protects gums with the iO pressure control - the only one from Oral-B, which displays the perfect pressure with green light for effective and gentle cleaning Personalised teeth cleaning thanks to 3 cleaning programs for individual needs: Daily cleaning, sensitive and brightening Perfect cleaning with the visual timer - glows colourful when the brushing time of 2 minutes recommended by dentists has been reached - with reminder of the brush head change International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£110.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk