Oral-B iO2 Forest Green Electric Toothbrush, 1 Toothbrush Head, 1 Travel Case

Used Offers from £45.00

Oral-B iO2 Forest Green Electric Toothbrush, 1 Toothbrush Head, 1 Travel Case

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on October 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.02
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO2 Forest Green Electric Toothbrush, 1 Toothbrush Head, 1 Travel Case

Cheapest Total Price
£38.02
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO2 Forest Green Electric Toothbrush, 1 Toothbrush Head, 1 Travel Case

£39.99
Free Delivery

ORAL B iO 2 Electric Toothbrush - Green, White,Green

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Oral-B iO2 Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case Forest Green

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Oral-B iO2 Forest Green Electric Toothbrush, 1 Toothbrush Head, 1 Travel Case

£44.89
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO2 Forest Green Toothbrush + Travel Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series 2 Clean Care Electric Toothbrush Pressure Sensor Travel Case

£45.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO2 Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case Forest Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oral-B iO2 Pink Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case - Toothbrush
£32.98
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO Gentle Care iO Gentle Clean White 4ct
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORAL B iO 2 Electric Toothbrush - White, White
£39.99
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORAL B iO 2 Electric Toothbrush - Night Black, Black
£38.49
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO2 Forest Green Electric Toothbrush, 1 Toothbrush Head, 1 Travel Case

Cheapest offer

100 Percent CLEANER TEETH than a regular manual toothbrush with Oral-B’s iO Technology: TOUGH ON PLAQUE, GENTLE ON GUMS DESIGNED FOR AN EASY SWITCH TO ELECTRIC BRUSHES with only 1 touch button, quiet sound, and long-lasting battery PROTECT YOUR GUMS with the AUTOMATIC GUM PRESSURE SENSOR that slows down speed and signals red when you brush too hard EASILY CHOOSE YOUR OPTIMAL CLEAN with 3 QUIET INTENSITY LEVELS: extra-gentle, gentle, daily clean BRUSH FOR DENTIST-RECOMMENDED TIME with 2-MIN BRUSH TIMER that alerts you every 30 seconds to change your brushing zone
£38.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk