ORAL B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black

Oral-B iO6 Black Lava Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush

Used Offers from £300.00

ORAL B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO™ 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO6 Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Black Lava 1 Toothbrush

2-3 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Oral B Oral-b Io Series 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black Lava, Black

3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Oral-B iO Series 6 Black Lava Rechargeable Toothbrush

2-4 working days
£117.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series 6 Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush - Black

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Io - 6 - Black Lava Electric Toothbrush black

Unknown
£130.00

Oral B iO - 6 - Black Lava Electric Toothbrush Oral B Black

3-5 working days
£130.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Oral-B iO6 Grey Opal Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush
£107.00
Compare 22 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO 6 Grey Electric Toothbrush, 2 Toothbrush Heads, 1 Travel Case, Designed by Braun
£168.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO6 2x Electric Toothbrushes For Adults, 2 Handles, 2 Toothbrush Heads, 5 Modes with Teeth Whitening, UK 2 Pin Plug, White and Pink
£194.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO6 Series Electric Toothbrush, 1 Handle, Black Lava - 1 Toothbrush Head, Travel Case, Gift Ideas for Him and Her, UK 2 Pin Plug
£207.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORAL B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Get the best care for your pearly whites. This Oral B toothbrush's got a smart pressure sensor that lights up red when you brush too hard, white when you brush too softly, and green when it's just right. The artificial intelligence recognizes your brushing style and guides you to brush every tooth, showing your progress in the Oral-B app in real time.Good to know- 5 smart brushing modes let you find the one that suits you - Daily Clean, Sensitive, Gum Care, Intense Clean or Whitening- Interactive display shows brushing modes, head replacement reminder, and greets you with a smile whenever you start and finish brushing- You don't need to worry about charging too often, because the battery lasts up to 14 days- It comes with a charging travel case so you can take it with you everywhere
£104.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk