Oral-B Pro Floss Action Electric Toothbrush Head, Oral B Electric Toothbrushes Heads, X-Shaped and Interdental Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Replacement Toothbrush Heads

Oral-B FlossAction Toothbrush Head with CleanMaximiser Technology, 4 Pack

Used Offers from £18.52

Oral-B Pro Floss Action Electric Toothbrush Head, Oral B Electric Toothbrushes Heads, X-Shaped and Interdental Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Replacement Toothbrush Heads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Floss Action Electric Toothbrush Head, Oral B Electric Toothbrushes Heads, X-Shaped and Interdental Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Replacement Toothbrush Heads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
2.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Pro Floss Action Electric Toothbrush Head, Oral B Electric Toothbrushes Heads, X-Shaped and Interdental Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Replacement Toothbrush Heads

Unknown
£9.50
2.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Pro Floss Action Electric Toothbrush Head, Oral B Electric Toothbrushes Heads, X-Shaped and Interdental Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Replacement Toothbrush Heads

£9.90
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Pro Floss Action Electric Toothbrush Head, Oral B Electric Toothbrushes Heads, X-Shaped and Interdental Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Replacement Toothbrush Heads

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Floss Action Electric Toothbrush Head, Oral B Electric Toothbrushes Heads, X-Shaped and Interdental Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Replacement Toothbrush Heads

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Pro Floss Action Electric Toothbrush Head, Oral B Electric Toothbrushes Heads, X-Shaped and Interdental Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Replacement Toothbrush Heads

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Floss Action Electric Toothbrush Head, Oral B Electric Toothbrushes Heads, X-Shaped and Interdental Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Replacement Toothbrush Heads

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery

Oral-B Floss Action Replacement Brush Heads 4

2-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.32
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Oral-B FlossAction Power Toothbrush Refill Heads -xl Pack 5 Pack
£15.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement Dual Clean Maximiser Toothbrush Head Pack of 8 Generic
£10.55
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B Pro 600 FlossAction Electric Toothbrush - Turquoise
£123.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Oral B FlossAction White Toothbrush Heads - 6 Pack
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B, FlossAction Clinical Power Toothbrush, 1 Toothbrush
£53.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.98
Oral-B Pro Floss Action Electric Toothbrush Head, Oral B Electric Toothbrushes Heads, X-Shaped and Interdental Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Replacement Toothbrush Heads

Cheapest offer

NHANCED CLEANING: Removes Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush with Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy DEEP CLEANING: Oral-B Floss Action features unique interdental bristles to reach deep between teeth and sweep away plaque with Oral-B toothbrush heads GUARANTEED FIT: Compatible with all Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models when using an Oral-B sensitive toothbrush head USAGE INDICATOR: Brush head usage indicator changes bristle color from green to yellow as a reminder to change the head, ensuring optimal cleaning efficacy with an Oral-B toothbrush head
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk