Ordo Replacement Sonic Toothbrush Heads with Pulse Technology for Teeth Cleaning, Plaque Removal, Silicone Polishing, Deep Clean Bristles, Adults, Pack of 4, Arctic Blue

Ordo Replacement Sonic Toothbrush Heads with Pulse Technology, Deep Clean Bristles, Adults, Pack of 4, Ocean

Ordo Replacement Sonic Toothbrush Heads with Pulse Technology for Teeth Cleaning, Plaque Removal, Silicone Polishing, Deep Clean Bristles, Adults, Pack of 4, Arctic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Ordo Sonic Brush Heads - Artic Blue 4 Heads

2-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £2.99

Ordo - Sonic+ Brush Heads Blue (4 pack)

2-3 days
£28.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads White 2 Pack
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ordo Brush Heads Mint 4 Pack
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads Charcoal Grey 4 Pack pack
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo Replacement Sonic Toothbrush Heads with Pulse Technology for Teeth Cleaning, Plaque Removal, Silicone Polishing, Deep Clean Bristles, Adults, Pack of 4, Arctic Blue

Cheapest offer

Empower Your Smile: The Ordo Sonic+ Brush Heads are meticulously engineered for an optimal clean, setting it apart from generic electric toothbrush heads. Embrace the confidence that comes with impeccable oral hygiene, thanks to this product's high-quality bristles and comprehensive cleaning ability. Compatible with Sonic+, Sonic Lite and Sonic EDGE.
£15.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk