Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads White Silver 4 Pack pack

Ordo Replacement Sonic Toothbrush Heads with Pulse Technology for Teeth Cleaning, Plaque Removal, Silicone Polishing, Deep Clean Bristles, Adults, Pack of 4, White Silver

Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads White Silver 4 Pack pack

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

ORDO Sonic Replacement Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4, White

3-5 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

ORDO Sonic Brush Heads - Replacement Brush Heads Compatible with ORDO Sonic+, Sonic Lite and Edge Electric Toothbrush | Soft Bristles, Silicone Polishing Element | Pack of 4, White Silver

In stock
£19.75
4.94 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ordo - Sonic+ White Electric Brush Heads (4pk)

Unknown
£20.99

ORDO Sonic Brush Heads - Replacement Brush Heads Compatible with ORDO Sonic+, Sonic Lite and Edge Electric Toothbrush | Soft Bristles, Silicone Polishing Element | Pack of 4, White Silver

In stock
£24.03
Free Delivery
Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads White Silver 4 Pack pack

Cheapest offer

What is Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads White Silver After years of research, Ordo Sonic oral hygiene engineers have developed the ultimate brush head for all mouth types. Slim head for manoeuvrability, alternate bristles heights for a deeper clean, a silicone textured back to massage the inner surfaces of your gums and polishing element designed to help whiten your teeth using a gentle polishing action. DuPont bristles are soft and individually rounded for a clean thats gentle on gums and tooth enamel, yet tough on plaque. Recommended by dentists. Silicone polishing element works to help remove surface stains. Sonic pulse technology utilises fluid dynamics to clean deep between teeth. Removes more plaque vs a manual. Ordos brush heads are easily interchangeable with a simple push-fit design. Usage How to use Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads White Silver Replacing the Sonic Brush Head on your Ordo toothbrush is a breeze. Its all thanks to the simple click push-fit design. Just pull to r
£12.99
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

Similar products

Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads White 2 Pack
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ordo Replacement Sonic Toothbrush Heads with Pulse Technology, Deep Clean Bristles, Adults, Pack of 4, Petal
£12.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Sonic+ Brush Heads, Green, Women Green
£17.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads Charcoal Grey 4 Pack pack
£12.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ORDO Sonic Brush Heads - Replacement Brush Heads Compatible with ORDO Sonic+, Sonic Lite and Edge Electric Toothbrush | Soft Bristles, Silicone Polishing Element | Pack of 4, Arctic Blue
£12.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49