Ordo Sonic Edge Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush, Portable Travel Design, Lightweight, USB-C Charge, Two Minutes Timer, Quad Pacer, Charcoal

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

ORDO Sonic Edge Electric Toothbrush - Charcoal, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £5.99

ORDO Sonic Edge Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Compact Sonic Toothbrush with USB-C, 6+ Weeks Battery, Travel Cap, 1 Brush Head & Cable (Charcoal)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £2.99

Ordo - Sonic Edge Toothbrush (Charcoal)

Unknown
£29.99

Similar products

Ordo Replacement Sonic Toothbrush Heads with Pulse Technology for Teeth Cleaning, Plaque Removal, Silicone Polishing, Deep Clean Bristles, Adults, Pack of 4, Mint Green
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Sonic Edge Peach Sunrise Toothbrush
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ordo Sonic Edge Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush, Portable Travel Design, Lightweight, USB-C Charge, Two Minutes Timer, Quad Pacer, Charcoal

Cheapest offer

Elevate your daily routine with the Ordo Sonic Edge Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush. This compact, travel-friendly powerhouse delivers a professional clean through precision-engineered sonic technology. Its advanced motor maximizes vibrations for deep plaque removal, effectively pushing toothpaste between teeth for a thorough, dentist-approved clean. Designed for a modern lifestyle, it features a convenient USB-C charger and an incredible battery life of up to 6 weeks on a single charge. The built-in 2-minute smart timer with quad pacer ensures you dedicate the right amount of time to each quadrant of your mouth. With its bold, vibrant design, lightweight construction, and disruptive combination of minimalist style, premium performance, and affordability, the Sonic Edge makes exceptional oral care effortless and stylish, wherever you are.
£11.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk