ORDO Sonic Brush Heads - Replacement Brush Heads Compatible with ORDO Sonic+, Sonic Lite and Edge Electric Toothbrush | Soft Bristles, Silicone Polishing Element | Pack of 2, Charcoal Grey

Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads Charcoal Grey 2 Pack

ORDO Sonic Brush Heads - Replacement Brush Heads Compatible with ORDO Sonic+, Sonic Lite and Edge Electric Toothbrush | Soft Bristles, Silicone Polishing Element | Pack of 2, Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.99

ORDO Sonic Replacement Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 2, Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads Charcoal Grey 2 Pack pack

2-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £2.99

ORDO Sonic Brush Heads - Replacement Brush Heads Compatible with ORDO Sonic+, Sonic Lite and Edge Electric Toothbrush | Soft Bristles, Silicone Polishing Element | Pack of 2, Charcoal Grey

In stock
£19.77
Free Delivery
ORDO Sonic Brush Heads - Replacement Brush Heads Compatible with ORDO Sonic+, Sonic Lite and Edge Electric Toothbrush | Soft Bristles, Silicone Polishing Element | Pack of 2, Charcoal Grey

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR ORDO SONIC ELECTRIC TOOTHBRUSHES: These replacement brush heads fit ORDO Sonic Lite, EDGE, and Sonic+ handles with a simple click-on mechanism, making brush head replacement quick and tool-free. A slim, ergonomic design reaches every corner for a thorough, comprehensive clean every time. HIGH-QUALITY SOFT BRISTLE TOOTHBRUSH HEADS WITH SILICONE POLISHING ELEMENT: Ultra-fine soft bristles work in tandem with a built-in silicone polishing element to gently lift surface stains and support teeth whitening - delivering a salon-quality clean at home without harming enamel or gum tissue. CLEANS BETWEEN TEETH AND MASSAGES GUMS: The tapered bristle configuration flexes into the interdental spaces to remove plaque and debris, while the silicone surround massages gums with each stroke. Ideal for anyone seeking teeth cleaning plaque removal with a gentler approach than manual brushing. SUITABLE FOR ALL MOUTH TYPES: Whether you have sensitive teeth, wear braces, or are looking for an electric toothbrush head that works for the whole family, these heads are engineered for universal comfort. The sonic toothbrush motion amplifies the cleaning action, making every 2-minute session count. PACK OF 2 | DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Each pack contains 2 toothbrush heads, giving you ample supply when replaced as dentist-recommended (every 3 months). A hardwearing build resists bristle splaying longer than standard electric toothbrush heads, keeping your sonic toothbrush performing at its best.
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.