Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Advanced Tech, 4 Brushing Modes, Fast Rechargeable, Sonic Toothbrushes Over 4 Weeks Battery Life, Silicone Polishing Element, USB Charger, Charcoal Grey

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush Charcoal Grey

Used Offers from £50.00

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Advanced Tech, 4 Brushing Modes, Fast Rechargeable, Sonic Toothbrushes Over 4 Weeks Battery Life, Silicone Polishing Element, USB Charger, Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic Toothbrush - Charcoal Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ordo - Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush (Charcoal)

Unknown
£49.99

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush - Charcoal Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

ORDO Sonic Electric Toothbrush - Charcoal Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush Charcoal Grey 1 Toothbrush

2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush (Charcoal Grey), One Colour, Women One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush Charcoal Grey Ordo Grey

3-5 working days
£59.99

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush Charcoal Grey Grey

Unknown
£59.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• High-speed cleaning: 31,000 strokes per minute.
• Versatile modes: Customized brushing options available.
• Eco-friendly design: Rechargeable and replaceable heads.

2 Variants from £36.57

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Advanced Tech, 4 Brushing Modes, Fast Rechargeable, Sonic Toothbrushes Over 4 Weeks Battery Life, Silicone Polishing Element, USB Charger, Charcoal Grey

Cheapest offer

Electric Toothbrushes Adults Adore: Dive into the future of oral care with the Ordo Sonic+ Toothbrush. Unleashing 40,000 sonic pulses per minute, this electric toothbrush efficiently ousts plaque, ensuring that every nook and cranny of your mouth feels invigoratingly clean. Experience oral care akin to what toothbrush aficionados rave about. Revolutionary Sonic Technology: Not all sonic toothbrushes are created equal. The Ordo Sonic+ stands out with its unique oval-shaped head, designed meticulously to trace the contours of your teeth. Revel in the micro-vibrations that not only cleanse but also invigorate your gums, giving your mouth that fresh, just-left-the-dentist sensation. Bespoke Brushing Modes: Whether you're seeking the gentle touch after recent dental work or aiming for those pearly whites, there's a mode tailored for you. Choose from Sensitive, Clean, White, and Massage settings on this electric toothbrush, ensuring you receive personalised care tailored to your unique dental needs. Battery Toothbrush With Extended Life: Say goodbye to frequent charges. Ordo Sonic+ is a rechargeable toothbrush for adults that boasts a battery life of over 4 weeks. IPX7 waterproof design means you can multitask, brushing even during a shower. The smart LED indicator ensures you're always in the know about your toothbrush's charge status. Stylish, Ergonomic, and Efficient: This isn't just another sonic toothbrush. The Ordo Sonic+ is engineered to be a statement piece in your bathroom, available in three sophisticated shades: Rose Gold, White, and Charcoal Grey. Every feature, from its long-lasting Li-ion battery to its quad pacer, is designed for discerning adults who demand the best in oral care.
£42.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk