Ordo Squishmallows Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrushes for Kids, Rechargeable, 3 Brushing Modes, Over 5 Weeks Battery Life Extra Brush Head Included, Gift for Kids Aged 4 Years and Up, Patty

ORDO Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Patty, Pink

Used Offers from £29.99

Ordo Squishmallows Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrushes for Kids, Rechargeable, 3 Brushing Modes, Over 5 Weeks Battery Life Extra Brush Head Included, Gift for Kids Aged 4 Years and Up, Patty

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Patty 1 Toothbrush

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

ORDO Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Patty, Pink

3-5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush Squishmallows Patty Edition, Multi

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ordo Kids Charging Toothbrush Squishmallows One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ordo Sonic Kids Recharging Toothbrush Squishmallows Patty in Pink Ordo Pink

3-5 working days
£44.99

Ordo Sonic Kids Recharging Toothbrush Squishmallows Patty In Pink Pink

Unknown
£44.99

Ordo Patty Squishmallows Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Ordo Sonic Kids Battery Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Squishmallows Sonic Kids Battery Electric Toothbrush, Ages 4+, Soft Bristles For Delicate Teeth, Dentist-Approved Technology, Two Brush Heads Included, Daxxon Purple
£7.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam 1 Toothbrush
£23.75
Compare 7 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Squishmallows Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrushes for Kids, Rechargeable, 3 Brushing Modes, Over 5 Weeks Battery Life Extra Brush Head Included, Gift for Kids Aged 4 Years and Up, Patty

Cheapest offer

Meet Patty: Patty's family has the most popular booth at the springtime farmer's market. She loves to help them out, but when the work is done, she loves to stomp in puddles. Dentist Approved: Make brushing fun with the Original Squishmallows Sonic rechargeable kids toothbrush, blending beloved characters with dentist-approved tech for effective, enjoyable brushing everyday. Progress lights build every thirty seconds to help track brushing for the dentist-recommended two minutes. Gentle Yet Effective Cleaning: Sonic technology ensures a complete oral care experience for kids and teens. With three brushing modes, engaging audio-haptic feedback and progress lights, daily brushing routines become effective and fun. Brushing is a breeze with audio-haptic feedback that guides kids to thoroughly brush all four quadrants of the mouth. What's in the Box: 1 x Recharegable Sonic toothbrush. 2 x Brush Heads: Oval brush head: Ideal for most kids, gentle on teeth and gums, yet effective at removing nasty plaque. Round brush head: Perfect for smaller mouths, as a delicate way to build a healthy brushing routine. 1 x antimicrobial travel cap, which keeps your brush hygienic on the go, ensuring up to 99.5% less bacteria buildup. Makes a Great Gift for Kids: Suitable for kids aged 4 and above, with modes designed to guide them from early brushing stages through to their teenage years. Treat them to a delightful fun way to brushing their teeth! A super Christmas gift for kids or a kids stocking filler idea!
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk