ORDO Sonic Squishmallows Kids Electric Toothbrush - Rechargeable, 3 Brushing Modes, 2-Min Timer, 5+ Weeks Battery, 2 Brush Heads Included, Gift for Children Ages 4+, Samir

Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir

Used Offers from £45.00

ORDO Sonic Squishmallows Kids Electric Toothbrush - Rechargeable, 3 Brushing Modes, 2-Min Timer, 5+ Weeks Battery, 2 Brush Heads Included, Gift for Children Ages 4+, Samir

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

ORDO Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ordo Sonic Kids Recharging Toothbrush Squishmallows Samir In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99

Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir 1 Toothbrush

2-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery
ORDO Sonic Squishmallows Kids Electric Toothbrush - Rechargeable, 3 Brushing Modes, 2-Min Timer, 5+ Weeks Battery, 2 Brush Heads Included, Gift for Children Ages 4+, Samir

Cheapest offer

MEET SAMIR - THE SQUISHMALLOWS SONIC TOOTHBRUSH KIDS WILL LOVE: Who's that Mallow leading the pack? It's Samir! This wonderful whale never planned on being in charge, but his kindness and consideration have helped him become an excellent leader. Now Samir's here to lead your little one's brushing routine too - with dentist-approved sonic technology and Squishmallows fun built into every brush, for children aged 4 and up. DENTIST-APPROVED WITH 2-MINUTE TIMER & PROGRESS LIGHTS: Progress lights illuminate every 30 seconds to guide kids through the full dentist-recommended 2-minute brush, covering all four quadrants. With 3 brushing modes and audio-haptic feedback, this kids electric toothbrush with timer builds great habits from the very first brush - ideal for children's electric toothbrushes 3-5 all the way through to teens. SONIC CLEAN FOR LITTLE TEETH: Powerful yet gentle sonic technology removes plaque efficiently without harsh scrubbing. Two included brush heads cover every stage: an oval head for most kids and a round head for smaller mouths - making this the ideal toddler electric toothbrush and a go-to for older children too. Comes with a 99.5% antibacterial travel cap to keep brushes hygienic on the go. 5+ WEEKS BATTERY LIFE | RECHARGEABLE: One full charge powers over 5 weeks of twice-daily brushing. The kids rechargeable electric toothbrush design means no scrambling for batteries - just reliable power through school terms, holidays, and everything in between. USB-compatible charging keeps it travel-ready. TOP GIFT FOR KIDS AGED 4+: A brilliant Christmas gift for kids, birthday surprise, or stocking filler for children aged 4 and above. Suitable from early brushing stages right through teenage years, the ORDO Squishmallows sonic toothbrush blends iconic characters with professional oral care - a gift both kids and parents will love.
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ordo Sonic Kids Battery Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir 1 Toothbrush
£9.49
Compare 6 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ORDO Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Patty, Pink
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ordo Hydro Sonic Water Flosser Grey 1 Water flosser
£59.99
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORDO Minions Kids Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pack of 4, Blue
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery