Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Sage in Green Ordo Green

Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Sage In Green Green

Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Sage in Green Ordo Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Sage In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99

ORDO Lite Sonic Toothbrush, 35,000 Pulses/Min, Dual Mode Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush Adults, 1 Toothbrush Head, 5+ Weeks Battery, Smart Timer, Waterproof, USB-C, Sage

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic Lite Toothbrush - Sage, Green

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ordo - Sonic Lite Toothbrush (Sage)

Unknown
£41.99

Ordo Sonic Lite Toothbrush with 3 Additional Heads & Water Flosser LAVENDER

3-5 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Brush - Stone
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ORDO Sonic Lite Charging Electric Toothbrush - Lavender | Purple
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ORDO Sonic Lite | Charging Electric Toothbrush | Pink Petal
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo - Sonic Lite Ocean Electric Toothbrush for Men and Women
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Sage in Green Ordo Green

Cheapest offer

Designed with affordability in mind our new Sonic Lite uses the same technology as our Sonic+ model to give optimum clean. We have value engineered this toothbrush to provide even better value to our customers whilst still ensuring that dentist approved clean and keeping our iconic Ordo styling and design. USB - C Charger. 2 Brushing Modes. One Head Fits All. 4 + Weeks Battery Life. | Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Sage in Green
£24.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com