ORDO Sonic Lite Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam & Squad, White

Ordo Sonic Lite Kids Toothbrush Squishmallows In White White

ORDO Sonic Lite Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam & Squad, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Squishmallows Cam Edition, Multi

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ordo Sonic Lite Kids Toothbrush Squishmallows In White White

Unknown
£44.99

Ordo Cam+Squad Squishmallows Lite Kids Electric Toothbrush

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Brush - Stone
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ORDO Sonic Lite Charging Electric Toothbrush - Lavender | Purple
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ORDO Sonic Lite | Charging Electric Toothbrush | Pink Petal
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo - Sonic Lite Ocean Electric Toothbrush for Men and Women
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ORDO Sonic Lite Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam & Squad, White

Cheapest offer

Watch your child glow up with a big bright smile. This Ordo Sonic toothbrush activates 35000 sonic pulses that remove plaque to keep your younger one's gums clean. Choose between 2 modes to brush, clean and deep clean your baby's sensitive teeth. Plus, with a quad-pacer 2-minute timer, it'll always remind your kids to change their brushing spot.Good to know- With up to 5 weeks of battery life and more, there's no need to bring the charger along- The smaller brush head is perfect for kids aged 4 and over - It comes with an anti-microbial travel cap, making it germ-free and ready to take on the go - With the brush's soft bristles, cleaning those young pearly whites is effective but gentle- It won't conk out even when there's little water around - the brush's waterproof
£37.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk