Origin Penny Cream | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Origin Cream 160 cm x 230 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£205.00

Origins Penny Cream 160X230, Cream

3 to 5 days
£207.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs Penny Rug 160x230cm Cream

3-7 working days
£243.00
Delivery from £4.99

The Rugs Penny Geometric Wool Cream Rug - 160X230 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£290.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins Penny Cream 120X170, Cream
£136.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Origins Penny Cream 200X290, Cream
£383.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Origins Penny Cream - 160X230
£205.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origin Penny Grey Mauve | Size: 200 cm x 290 cm Origin Mauve 200 cm x 290 cm
£480.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Hkm Women's Penny Easy Riding Breeches, Womens, Reithose Penny Easy, beige, 42
£42.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Penny Cream | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Origin Cream 160 cm x 230 cm

Cheapest offer

The Penny rug is 100% pure wool, with its geometric design is carved to give a 3D effect. Available in a range of beautiful on trend solid colours, they are hard wearing and long lasting with a dense pile, perfect to complement and style of home, modern or traditional. | Origin Penny Cream | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm
£205.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com