Origin Storage 8GB DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM 2Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V
Origin Storage OM8G43200U2RX8NE12 8GB (1 x 8GB) 3200 MHz DDR4 Desktop RAM
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95
Origin Storage 8GB DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM 2Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V memory module
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.25
Free Delivery
Origin Storage 8GB DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM 2Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V
3-5 working days
£68.99
Free Delivery
Origin Storage 8GB Memory Module DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM (OM8G43200U2RX8NE12)
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.47
GBP 74.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Origin Storage Origin 8GB DDR4-3200 SODIMM 1RX8 1.2V CL22
£69.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Storage memory module 8GB DDR4 2400MHz (ships as 2666MHz) UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V
£74.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Origin Storage 8GB DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V Origin Origin Storage 8GB DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V
£55.00
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99