✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0081 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0081 for Hyundai KIA

Used Offers from

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0081 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.08
GBP 12.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0081 MAXGEAR for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 66-0081 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Glow Plug for HYUNDAI KIA:H-1 Van,H200 Bus,H200 Van,H-1 Cargo,SORENTO I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0081 MAXGEAR for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0081 for Hyundai KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Delivery from £21.78

4x ✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0081 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.61
GBP 7.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0100 for Ford Nissan
£20.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0022 for Isuzu Opel
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0007 for Opel Renault
£10.39
GBP 10.39 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0067 for Citroën Fiat Ford Lancia Peugeot Suzuki
£11.55
GBP 11.55 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Glow Plug 66-0092 For Mercedes-Benz
£19.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0081 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Configuration: Single / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0081 / UPC: 5901619568620 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 660081 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25039337989 / ProductTitle: 4x Fits MAXGEAR 66-0081 Glow Plug UK Seller / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 36710-4A000 36710-4A100 36710-4A000 36710-4A100 0100222106 / Weight: 0.06 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: MAXGEAR / Type: Glow Plug / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5901619568620 / GTIN: 5901619568620 / Length: 153,5 / Installation Depth: 31 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£12.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.