MAXGEAR 66-0138 Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI,NISSAN

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0138 for Mitsubishi Nissan

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0138 Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI,NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.58
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0138 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
GBP 12.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Ceramic Glow Plug 66-0138 MAXGEAR for MITSUBISHI NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.84
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 66-0138 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£12.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0138 Glow Plug UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.08
GBP 13.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI NISSAN:L200,STRADA,STRAKER,L200 III,STORM SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR MITSUBISHI COLT MONTERO MAXGEAR 66-0138

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660138 FOR MITSUBISHI NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.77
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI COLT MONTERO MAXGEAR 66-0138

£16.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0100 for Ford Nissan
£20.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0022 for Isuzu Opel
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0007 for Opel Renault
£10.39
GBP 10.39 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0067 for Citroën Fiat Ford Lancia Peugeot Suzuki
£11.55
GBP 11.55 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Glow Plug 66-0123 For Citroën Fiat Lancia Peugeot Suzuki
£17.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
MAXGEAR 66-0138 Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI,NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,25 / Length [mm]: 84 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 5902659764492 / MPN: 660138 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7036443576 / Weight [kg]: 0,02 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Spanner Size: 12 / Performance Part: Yes / Fitting Depth [mm]: 21,5 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0138 / Material: Copper / Reference Number OEM: CHAMPION CH607 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI ME 203 754 / Weight: 0,02 / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 12 / EAN: 5902659764492 / GTIN: 5902659764492 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 84 / Outer thread [mm]: M10 x 1,25 / TradeNumber(s): 66-0138 / Installation Depth: 20 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 110654P40A
£10.58
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.