Origins 3D Geometric Navy Shaggy Rug - 120x170cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Origins 3D Geo Shaggy Navy Carved Rug 120 x 170cm - Size: 120 x 170 x 4cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£117.00
Free Delivery

Origin 3D Sculptured Rug Navy

2-5 working days
£125.00

3D Navy Geometric Shaggy Rug - 120X170 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origin Rugs 3D GEO Shaggy Navy 160x230 Blue
£186.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Ochre 120 x 170cm, Gold
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origin Rug - 3D GEO Shaggy - Red - 120 x 170 cm
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Red 160 x 230cm, Red
£155.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origin Rugs 3D GEO Shaggy Red 60x110 Red
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Origins 3D Geometric Navy Shaggy Rug - 120x170cm

Cheapest offer

This rug adds depth and pattern to your floor without making the room feel fussy. The 3D geometric design brings texture and visual interest, with carved details that catch the light and create subtle shadows throughout the day. It's anti-shed and hard wearing, so it handles everyday foot traffic without losing its shape or leaving bits all over the place. The navy and white pattern works in living rooms, bedrooms or hallways where you need something that looks deliberate but doesn't clash with what you've already got. The woven backing keeps it stable underfoot, and the fabric construction means it's straightforward to keep clean with a sponge when spills happen. At 170cm by 120cm, it fits comfortably in most rooms without dominating the space or looking lost in a corner. It weighs 6.1kg, which is enough to stay put without sliding around but not so heavy that moving it becomes a chore. You can only sponge clean it rather than machine wash, so it's best suited
£115.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk