Origins 3D Scallop Navy 80X150, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs 3D Scallop Navy 80cmx150cm Blue

3-7 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Origins 3D Scallop Navy Rug 80 x 150cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Origins 3D Scallop Navy 80X150Cm Rug

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

The Rugs 3D Carved Blue Rug Geometric Design - 80X150 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£81.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins 3D Scallop Neutral 160X230, Brown
£155.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Scallop Neutral 120X170, Brown
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Scallop Navy 160X230Cm Rug
£210.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Origins 3D Scallop Navy - 80x150
£70.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins 3D Scallop Neutral 80X150, Brown
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Scallop Navy 80X150, Blue

Cheapest offer

Bring depth and texture to your space with a modern scallop pattern. Carved patterns that add dimension, brought together with a range of on trend colours, creating a visually interesting addition to any room. Made from 100% polyester yarn, this rug is easy to maintain and built to last. Features: Recommended to use with a rug grip Specifications: Dimensions: H:4 x W:110 x D:60 cm Weight: 1.7 kg Colour: Blue Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5026134637139
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk