Origins Berber Knotted Chain Ivory/Multi 200X290, Cream

Berber Knotted Wool Rug - 200X290 cm

Used Offers from

Origins Berber Knotted Chain Ivory/Multi 200X290, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£397.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins Berber Knotted Chain Ivory/Multi in Ivory | Size: 200 cm x 290 cm Origins Ivory 200 cm x 290 cm

3-5 working days
£590.00

Berber Knotted Wool Rug - 200X290 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£712.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nain Trading Berber Maroccan 242x292 Hand-knotted Modern Oriental Rug Design Rug Rug Carpet Wool Pakistan
£2,158.00
305.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berber Knotted Wool Rug - 160X230 cm
£257.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mirjana Hand Knotted Berber Style Tassel Wool Rug Multi-Coloured
£376.99
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Berber Knotted Wool Rug - 120X170 cm
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Djurdi Hand-Knotted Wool Berber Rug Ivory
£424.99
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Origins Berber Knotted Chain Ivory/Multi 200X290, Cream

Cheapest offer

The Berber Knotted design has an abstract diamond design, in a predominately in grey, with rust and teal introduced in some of the smaller diamond shapes, all paired with an ivory background. Each corner features a short tassel that combines the grey rust and teal tones. This rug is perfect for to introduce a hint of colour to any neutral interior, in a modern, yet luxurious way. Hand tufted, and hand carved, its 100% wool, with a cotton backing. Hand made products have a tolerance of 3% with sizing. Please contact us if you need any further information. Features: Hard Wearing Thick Pile Spot Clean Only Recommended to use with a rug grip Specifications: Dimensions: H:3.3 x W:290 x D:200 cm Weight: 20.9 kg Colour: Cream Material: 100% Wool Model Number: 5026134639249
£397.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.